Web
Calendar
De Wereld
Wereldklok
Contact
Taal
English
Francais
Nederlands
Wereldklok
Wereldklok
World
Afrika
Azië
Europa
Noord-Amerika
Oceanië
Zuid-Amerika
A - E
F - J
K - O
P - T
U - Z
Steden beginnend met P - T (Zuid-Amerika)
São Paulo
Thursday, 19:21
Rio de Janeiro
Thursday, 19:21
Santiago
Thursday, 19:21
Salvador
Thursday, 19:21
Recife
Thursday, 19:21
Quito
Thursday, 17:21
Porto Alegre
Thursday, 19:21
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Thursday, 18:21
Rosario
Thursday, 19:21
São Luís
Thursday, 19:21
San Miguel de Tucumán
Thursday, 19:21
Trujillo
Thursday, 17:21
Teresina
Thursday, 19:21
São Bernardo do Campo
Thursday, 19:21
Santo André
Thursday, 19:21
Ribeirão Preto
Thursday, 19:21
São José dos Campos
Thursday, 19:21
Sorocaba
Thursday, 19:21
Quilmes
Thursday, 19:21
Salta
Thursday, 19:21
Puente Alto
Thursday, 19:21
Santa Fe
Thursday, 19:21
São João de Meriti
Thursday, 19:21
San Juan
Thursday, 19:21
Pereira
Thursday, 17:21
Santa Marta
Thursday, 17:21
Santos
Thursday, 19:21
Ribeirão das Neves
Thursday, 19:21
Serra
Thursday, 19:21
Resistencia
Thursday, 19:21
Pasto
Thursday, 17:21
São José do Rio Preto
Thursday, 19:21
Puerto La Cruz
Thursday, 18:21
Petare
Thursday, 18:21
Santiago del Estero
Thursday, 19:21
Turmero
Thursday, 18:21
Soledad
Thursday, 17:21
Piracicaba
Thursday, 19:21
Piura
Thursday, 17:21
São Vicente
Thursday, 19:21
Posadas
Thursday, 19:21
Pelotas
Thursday, 19:21
Soacha
Thursday, 17:21
Pucallpa
Thursday, 17:21
Porto Velho
Thursday, 18:21
San Salvador de Jujuy
Thursday, 19:21
Ponta Grossa
Thursday, 19:21
Paulista
Thursday, 19:21
Suzano
Thursday, 19:21
Tacna
Thursday, 17:21
Santa Teresa
Thursday, 18:21
Petrópolis
Thursday, 19:21
Paraná
Thursday, 19:21
Sincelejo
Thursday, 17:21
Popayán
Thursday, 17:21
Rio Branco
Thursday, 17:21
Talcahuano
Thursday, 19:21
Santiago de Surco
Thursday, 17:21
Taubaté
Thursday, 19:21
Praia Grande
Thursday, 19:21
San Bernardo
Thursday, 19:21
Santa Maria
Thursday, 19:21
Palmira
Thursday, 17:21
San Cristóbal
Thursday, 18:21
Santa Luzia
Thursday, 19:21
Temuco
Thursday, 19:21
Sumaré
Thursday, 19:21
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 18:21
Sucre
Thursday, 18:21
Paramaribo
Thursday, 19:21
Taboão da Serra
Thursday, 19:21
Rancagua
Thursday, 19:21
Presidente Prudente
Thursday, 19:21
São Leopoldo
Thursday, 19:21
São Carlos
Thursday, 19:21
Sete Lagoas
Thursday, 19:21
Santo Domingo de los Colorados
Thursday, 17:21
São José
Thursday, 19:21
Talca
Thursday, 19:21
Palmas
Thursday, 19:21
Petrolina
Thursday, 19:21
Planaltina
Thursday, 19:21
Santarém
Thursday, 19:21
Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
Thursday, 19:21
Rio Grande
Thursday, 19:21
San Luis
Thursday, 19:21
Rio Claro
Thursday, 19:21
Passo Fundo
Thursday, 19:21
Puerto Cabello
Thursday, 18:21
Portoviejo
Thursday, 17:21
Tulúa
Thursday, 17:21
Sullana
Thursday, 17:21
Puerto Montt
Thursday, 19:21
Tarija
Thursday, 18:21
Sobral
Thursday, 19:21
Río Cuarto
Thursday, 19:21
Rondonópolis
Thursday, 18:21
Parnamirim
Thursday, 19:21
Poços de Caldas
Thursday, 19:21
Potosí
Thursday, 18:21