Web
Calendar
De Wereld
Wereldklok
Contact
Taal
English
Francais
Nederlands
Wereldklok
Wereldklok
World
Afrika
Azië
Europa
Noord-Amerika
Oceanië
Zuid-Amerika
A - E
F - J
K - O
P - T
U - Z
Steden beginnend met P - T (Zuid-Amerika)
São Paulo
Thursday, 18:50
Rio de Janeiro
Thursday, 18:50
Santiago
Thursday, 17:50
Salvador
Thursday, 18:50
Recife
Thursday, 18:50
Quito
Thursday, 16:50
Porto Alegre
Thursday, 18:50
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Thursday, 17:50
Rosario
Thursday, 18:50
São Luís
Thursday, 18:50
San Miguel de Tucumán
Thursday, 18:50
Trujillo
Thursday, 16:50
Teresina
Thursday, 18:50
São Bernardo do Campo
Thursday, 18:50
Santo André
Thursday, 18:50
Ribeirão Preto
Thursday, 18:50
São José dos Campos
Thursday, 18:50
Sorocaba
Thursday, 18:50
Quilmes
Thursday, 18:50
Salta
Thursday, 18:50
Puente Alto
Thursday, 17:50
Santa Fe
Thursday, 18:50
São João de Meriti
Thursday, 18:50
San Juan
Thursday, 18:50
Pereira
Thursday, 16:50
Santa Marta
Thursday, 16:50
Santos
Thursday, 18:50
Ribeirão das Neves
Thursday, 18:50
Serra
Thursday, 18:50
Resistencia
Thursday, 18:50
Pasto
Thursday, 16:50
São José do Rio Preto
Thursday, 18:50
Puerto La Cruz
Thursday, 17:50
Petare
Thursday, 17:50
Santiago del Estero
Thursday, 18:50
Turmero
Thursday, 17:50
Soledad
Thursday, 16:50
Piracicaba
Thursday, 18:50
Piura
Thursday, 16:50
São Vicente
Thursday, 18:50
Posadas
Thursday, 18:50
Pelotas
Thursday, 18:50
Soacha
Thursday, 16:50
Pucallpa
Thursday, 16:50
Porto Velho
Thursday, 17:50
San Salvador de Jujuy
Thursday, 18:50
Ponta Grossa
Thursday, 18:50
Paulista
Thursday, 18:50
Suzano
Thursday, 18:50
Tacna
Thursday, 16:50
Santa Teresa
Thursday, 17:50
Petrópolis
Thursday, 18:50
Paraná
Thursday, 18:50
Sincelejo
Thursday, 16:50
Popayán
Thursday, 16:50
Rio Branco
Thursday, 16:50
Talcahuano
Thursday, 17:50
Santiago de Surco
Thursday, 16:50
Taubaté
Thursday, 18:50
Praia Grande
Thursday, 18:50
San Bernardo
Thursday, 17:50
Santa Maria
Thursday, 18:50
Palmira
Thursday, 16:50
San Cristóbal
Thursday, 17:50
Santa Luzia
Thursday, 18:50
Temuco
Thursday, 17:50
Sumaré
Thursday, 18:50
San Lorenzo
Thursday, 17:50
Sucre
Thursday, 17:50
Paramaribo
Thursday, 18:50
Taboão da Serra
Thursday, 18:50
Rancagua
Thursday, 17:50
Presidente Prudente
Thursday, 18:50
São Leopoldo
Thursday, 18:50
São Carlos
Thursday, 18:50
Sete Lagoas
Thursday, 18:50
Santo Domingo de los Colorados
Thursday, 16:50
São José
Thursday, 18:50
Talca
Thursday, 17:50
Palmas
Thursday, 18:50
Petrolina
Thursday, 18:50
Planaltina
Thursday, 18:50
Santarém
Thursday, 18:50
Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
Thursday, 18:50
Rio Grande
Thursday, 18:50
San Luis
Thursday, 18:50
Rio Claro
Thursday, 18:50
Passo Fundo
Thursday, 18:50
Puerto Cabello
Thursday, 17:50
Portoviejo
Thursday, 16:50
Tulúa
Thursday, 16:50
Sullana
Thursday, 16:50
Puerto Montt
Thursday, 17:50
Tarija
Thursday, 17:50
Sobral
Thursday, 18:50
Río Cuarto
Thursday, 18:50
Rondonópolis
Thursday, 17:50
Parnamirim
Thursday, 18:50
Poços de Caldas
Thursday, 18:50
Potosí
Thursday, 17:50