Web
Calendar
De Wereld
Wereldklok
Contact
Taal
English
Francais
Nederlands
Wereldklok
Wereldklok
World
Afrika
Azië
Europa
Noord-Amerika
Oceanië
Zuid-Amerika
A - E
F - J
K - O
P - T
U - Z
Steden beginnend met U - Z (Noord-Amerika)
Zapopan
Thursday, 17:50
Winnipeg
Thursday, 17:50
Washington, D.C.
Thursday, 18:50
Vancouver
Thursday, 15:50
Veracruz Llave
Thursday, 17:50
Virginia Beach
Thursday, 18:50
Venustiano Carranza
Thursday, 17:50
Xalapa de Enríquez
Thursday, 17:50
Villa Nueva
Thursday, 16:50
Xochimilco
Thursday, 17:50
Wichita
Thursday, 17:50
Villahermosa
Thursday, 17:50
West Raleigh
Thursday, 18:50
Victoria
Thursday, 15:50
Windsor
Thursday, 18:50
Winston-Salem
Thursday, 18:50
Vaughan
Thursday, 18:50
Uruapan del Progreso
Thursday, 17:50
Yonkers
Thursday, 18:50
Worcester
Thursday, 18:50
Vancouver
Thursday, 15:50
Valencia
Thursday, 15:50
Van Nuys
Thursday, 15:50
West Valley City
Thursday, 16:50
Warren
Thursday, 18:50
Waco
Thursday, 17:50
Visalia
Thursday, 15:50
Willemstad
Thursday, 18:50
Zamora
Thursday, 17:50
Victorville
Thursday, 15:50
Villa Canales
Thursday, 16:50
Vallejo
Thursday, 15:50
Zacatecas
Thursday, 17:50
Wilmington
Thursday, 18:50
Westminster
Thursday, 16:50
West Jordan
Thursday, 16:50
Waterbury
Thursday, 18:50
West Covina
Thursday, 15:50
West Palm Beach
Thursday, 18:50
Universal City
Thursday, 15:50
Wichita Falls
Thursday, 17:50
Vista
Thursday, 15:50
Waterloo
Thursday, 18:50
Vacaville
Thursday, 15:50
Ventura
Thursday, 15:50
Yuma
Thursday, 15:50
West Albany
Thursday, 18:50
Yakima
Thursday, 15:50
Westminster
Thursday, 15:50
Waukegan
Thursday, 17:50
Whittier
Thursday, 15:50
Westland
Thursday, 18:50
Warwick
Thursday, 18:50
Willowdale
Thursday, 18:50
Upland
Thursday, 15:50
Waterford
Thursday, 18:50
Wyoming
Thursday, 18:50
Union City
Thursday, 15:50
Warner Robins
Thursday, 18:50
Waukesha
Thursday, 17:50
Wilmington
Thursday, 18:50
West Gulfport
Thursday, 17:50
Woodland Hills
Thursday, 15:50
Weston
Thursday, 18:50
Union City
Thursday, 18:50
Walnut Creek
Thursday, 15:50
Waterloo
Thursday, 17:50
Yorba Linda
Thursday, 15:50
Woodbury
Thursday, 17:50
Waldorf
Thursday, 18:50
Victoria
Thursday, 17:50
Yuba City
Thursday, 15:50
White Rock
Thursday, 15:50
West Lynchburg
Thursday, 18:50
West Bloomfield Township
Thursday, 18:50
Youngstown
Thursday, 18:50
West Des Moines
Thursday, 17:50
Waltham
Thursday, 18:50
West Hartford
Thursday, 18:50
Wellington
Thursday, 18:50
West Coon Rapids
Thursday, 17:50
Utica
Thursday, 18:50
Vineland
Thursday, 18:50
West Allis
Thursday, 17:50
Valle de Santiago
Thursday, 17:50
Woodland
Thursday, 15:50
White Plains
Thursday, 18:50
Wayne
Thursday, 18:50
Union
Thursday, 18:50
Valdosta
Thursday, 18:50
West Haven
Thursday, 18:50
Weymouth
Thursday, 18:50
Wheaton
Thursday, 17:50
Watsonville
Thursday, 15:50
West New York
Thursday, 18:50
Yucaipa
Thursday, 15:50
West Sacramento
Thursday, 15:50
Villa Vicente Guerrero
Thursday, 17:50
Wakefield
Thursday, 18:50
Usulután
Thursday, 16:50